2015 Calendar

Open Division

7 - 8 Feburary

Joondalup Cup
Entry Form
Results

AMF Joondalup, WA

6 - 8 March

Kegel Qld Open
Entry Form
Results

Caboolture Bowl, QLD

3 - 5 April

Australian Open
Entry Form
Oil Pattern
Results

AMF Keon Park, VIC

6 - 8 June

Melbourne Tenpin Cup
Entry Form

Mens Matchplay
Ladies Matchplay

Oz Tenpin Chirnside Park, VIC

15 - 16 August

AMF Masters
Entry Form

Qualifying
Final

AMF Rooty Hill, NSW

12 - 13 September

NSW Open
Entry Form
Results

Tenpin City, NSW

23 - 24 October

Australian Masters
Qualifying
Elimination Final

Tenpin City, NSW
Click for venue location

7 - 8 November

SA Cup
Entry Form
Results

Bowland Salisbury, SA
Click for venue location

Women's Division

24 - 25 January

Fishing World Ladies Classic
Entry Form
Results

Planet Tenpin, NT

3 - 5 April

VIC 150
Entry Form
Oil Pattern
Qualifying
Finals

AMF Keon Park, VIC

6 - 8 June

Melbourne Tenpin Cup
Entry Form
Ladies Matchplay

Oz Tenpin Chirnside Park, VIC

18 - 19 July

Qld Ladies Classic
Entry Form
Results

Caboolture Bowl, QLD

12 - 13 September

NSW Open
Entry Form
Results

Tenpin City, NSW

23 - 24 October

Australian Masters
Qualifying
Elimination Final

Tenpin City, NSW
Click for venue location

Senior's Division

16 - 18 January

Hammer Qld Seniors Classic
Entry Form
Results

Caboolture Bowl, QLD

14 - 15 March

Seniors Australia Open
Entry Form 
Results

AMF Keon Park, VIC

18 - 19 April

SA Seniors Classic
Entry Form
Results

AMF Village, SA

9 - 10 May

Campbelltown Seniors Cup
Entry Form
Results

Campbelltown City Bowl, NSW

13 - 14 June

Sydney Seniors Classic
Entry Form
Men's Results
Women's Results

AMF Rooty Hill, NSW

29 - 30 August

WA Seniors Cup
Entry Form
Results

AMF Rockingham, WA

11 October

Seniors Cup
Qualifying

Tenpin City, NSW
Click for venue location

14 - 15 November

Venuto Cup
Entry Form
Results

Wyncity Bowl, VIC
Click for venue location

Youth Division

10 - 11 January

National Youth Cup
Results

Wyncity Bowl, VIC

14 - 15 March

Werribee Youth Cup
Entry Form

Results

Wyncity Bowl, VIC

23 - 24 May

Sydney Youth Cup
Entry Form
Results

Campbelltown City Bowl, NSW

13 - 14 June

Geelong Youth Cup
Entry Form
Qualifying - Boys & Girls
Finals - Boys & Girls

Oz Tenpin Geelong, VIC

29 - 30 August

Tenpin SA Youth Masters
Entry Form
Results

Bowland Salisbury, SA

26 - 27 September

Central Coast Youth Cup
Results

Bateau Bay Tenpin, NSW

31 Oct - 1 November

Sharp Champion of Champions
Entry Form
Results

AMF Cannon Hill, QLD
Click for venue location

*these dates are subject to change