2016

Date

Bowler

Centre

State

6/01/2016

Tim Davis

AMF Robina

QLD

11/01/2016

Stephen Reynolds

Terrace Strikezone 

NSW

18/01/2016

Adam Sutherland

Coolangatta Tweed Tenpin

QLD

19/01/2016

Harley Gray

AMF Frankston

VIC

20/01/2016

Shaun Dunn

Logan City

QLD

20/01/2016

Michael Lansdowne

AMF Cannington

WA

24/01/2016

Steven Smith

Bowlarama Wetherill Park

NSW

24/01/2016

Tony Murray

Bowlarama Wetherill Park

NSW

26/01/2016

Mick Homes

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

28/01/2016

Lawrie Hill

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

28/01/2016

Paul Terry

AMF Rockingham

WA

31/01/2016

Wayne Griffiths

Campbelltown City Bowl

NSW

31/01/2016

James Wragg

Bowland Salisbury

SA

31/01/2016

Wayne Kelly

Campbelltown City Bowl

NSW

31/01/2016

Matthew Moorhouse

Orange Tenpin Bowl

NSW

1/02/2016

Chris Coleman

Super Bowl Warwick

WA

2/02/2016

Jeffrey Gortmans

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

3/02/2016

Jayden Gillam

Devonport Tenpin Bowl

TAS

3/02/2016

Drew Layton

AMF Forest Hill

VIC

3/02/2016

Hayden Dover

Ballina Tenpin Bowl

NSW

3/02/2016

Hayden Swallow

Orange Tenpin Bowl

NSW

3/02/2016

Josh Hunt

Orange Tenpin Bowl

NSW

4/02/2016

David Flynn

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

4/02/2016

Aaron Baker

Logan City Tenpin

QLD

5/02/2016

David Kirby

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

9/02/2016

Mick Homes

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

10/02/2016

Sean Bowling

Logan City Tenpin

QLD

10/02/2016

Robert Garioch

Sunraysia Tenpin

VIC

10/02/2016

Bradley Wayling

AMF Belconnen

ACT

10/02/2016

Bruce Mason

Morwell Tenpins

VIC

10/02/2016

Rebecca Browne

AMF Watergardens

VIC

11/02/2016

Tony Hamilton

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

11/02/2016

Darrin Honeysett

AMF Rooty Hill

NSW

12/02/2016

Trent Webber

Bowland Salisbury

SA

15/02/2016

Larnce Miles

Logan City Tenpin

QLD

16/02/2016

Adam Bellay

AMF Capalaba

QLD

16/02/2016

David Altmann

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowl

VIC

16/02/2016

Michael Wilshaw

Campbelltown City Bowl

NSW

17/02/2016

Scott Fulton

AMF Boronia

VIC

17/02/2016

Jarrod Langford

Burdekin Bowl

QLD

17/02/2016

Jarrod Langford

Burdekin Bowl

QLD

18/02/2016

Matthew Longstaff

AMF Dandenong 

VIC

18/02/2016

Tony Hamilton

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

18/02/2016

Tarmeka Tritton

AMF Redcliffe

QLD

18/02/2016

Justin Peters

Strathpine Hyperbowl

QLD

18/02/2016

Robert Monds

Morwell Tenpins

VIC

19/02/2016

Dylan Beljon

Oz Tenpin Point Cook

VIC

20/02/2016

Rick Aithison

Warners Bay Superstrike

NSW

21/02/2016

Damien Robinson

Oz Tenpin Star Bowl

VIC

24/02/2016

Damian Tuvey

AMF Forest Hill

VIC

25/02/2016

Andrew Smith

Warners Bay Superstrike

NSW

26/02/2016

Bryce Mills

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

26/02/2016

Grant Hold

AMF Capalaba

QLD

27/02/2016

George Frilingos

Mt Warren Lanes

QLD

27/02/2016

David Flynn

Mt Warren Lanes

QLD

27/02/2016

Brandon Edwards

Wyncity Bowl & Entertainment Centre

VIC

28/02/2016

Andrew Clark

Mt Warren Lanes

QLD

29/02/2016

Kurt Paterson

Toowoomba Sunset Superbowl

QLD

2/03/2016

Jake Otago

Logan City Tenpin

QLD

2/03/2016

Steve McIlwain

AMF Blacktown

NSW

2/03/2016

Brody Conaghan

Coolangatta Tweed Tenpin

NSW

6/03/2016

Craig Hembrow

Go Bowling Cairns

QLD

6/03/2016

Jayden Leming

Coolangatta Tweed Tenpin

QLD

8/03/2016

Brian Pilkington

AMF Robina

QLD

8/03/2016

Tony Wrzosek

AMF Cannon Hill

QLD

9/03/2016

Brenda Carr

Burdekin Bowl

QLD

10/03/2016

Jordan Bunphim

AMF Forest Hill

VIC

11/03/2016

David Kirby

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

11/03/2016

Andrew Clark

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

11/03/2016

Joshua Thompson

Oz Tenpin Point Cook

VIC

12/03/2016

Robert Chinner

AMF Cross Road

SA

14/03/2016

Antony Sipos

AMF Robina

QLD

15/03/2016

Blake Patten

Star Bowling Griffith

NSW

16/03/2016

Matthew Whitworth

Burdekin Bowl

QLD

18/03/2016

David Kirby

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

18/03/2016

Glen Radunz

Kingaroy Tenpin Bowl

QLD

18/03/2016

Leanne Nastasi

Oz Tenpin Star Bowl

VIC

21/03/2016

Luke Griffiths

Go Bowling Cairns

QLD

22/03/2016

Chase Wilkins

Oz Tenpin Star Bowl

VIC

22/03/2016

Jason Cowan

Maitland Superstrike

NSW

23/03/2016

Brad Hales

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

29/03/2016

Aaron Edwards

Mackay Leisure Centre

QLD

29/03/2016

James Harvey

AMF Robina

QLD

31/03/2016

Shaun Dunn

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

1/04/2016

Jonathan Kross

Logan City Tenpin

QLD

3/04/2016

Jackson Botham

Mayfield Superstrike

NSW

5/04/2016

Nathan Harkess

AMF Woodville

SA

5/04/2016

Russell Stow

AMF Frankston

VIC

6/04/2016

Nick Davis

Oz Tenpin Chirnside Park

VIC

6/04/2016

Craig Patten

Star Bowling Griffith

NSW

6/04/2016

Tim Davis

Coolangatta Tweed Tenpin

QLD

7/04/2016

Ben Turner

AMF Capalaba

QLD

10/04/2016

Jeremy Matthews

AMF Knox

VIC

11/04/2016

Reece Carlos

AMF Richlands

QLD

12/04/2016

Keith Klijnsma

AMF Frankston

VIC

13/04/2016

Sarah Heath

Tenpin City

NSW

13/04/2016

Matthew Hurst

Coolangatta Tweed Tenpin

QLD

14/04/2016

Michael Turton

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

14/04/2016

Angela Shima

Planet Tenpin

NT

14/04/2016

Bruce Mason

Wyncity Morwell

VIC

17/04/2016

Paul Madden

AMF Boronia

VIC

17/04/2016

Stephen Bell

AMF Boronia 

VIC

17/04/2016

Scott Calvert

AMF Kedron

QLD

17/04/2016

Mick Talevski

AMF Boronia

VIC

18/04/2016

Sean Vettiger

Toowoomba Sunset Superbowl

QLD

18/04/2016

Sean Vettiger

Toowoomba Sunset Superbowl

QLD

19/04/2016

Brad Hales

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

20/04/2016

Warren VanDenHeuvel 

AMF Forest Hill

VIC

21/04/2016

Brett Hall

Campbelltown City Bowl

NSW

21/04/2016

Blayne Fletcher

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

21/04/2016

Rebekah Warren

AMF Dandenong 

VIC

26/04/2016

Josh Eldridge

Horsham Lanes

VIC

26/04/2016

David Flynn

AMF Robina

QLD

26/04/2016

Justin Hall

Superstrike Maitland

NSW

26/04/2016

Justin Hall

Maitland Superstrike

NSW

27/04/2016

Ben Allison

Devonport Tenpin Bowl

TAS

28/04/2016

Micheal Burbidge

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

30/04/2016

Rebecca Voukolos

Dustbowl

NT

1/05/2016

Paul Campbell

AMF Knox

VIC

1/05/2016

Chris Kirwin

Dustbowl

NT

2/05/2016

Peter Brown

Super Bowl Warwick

WA

3/05/2016

Darrin Comrie

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

5/05/2016

Nathaniel Mason

Bathurst Tenpin Bowl

NSW

5/05/2016

Jackson McGifford

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowl

VIC

7/05/2016

Bob Whybrow

Campbelltown City Bowl

NSW

9/05/2016

Scott Calvert

AMF Richlands

QLD

11/05/2016

Michael Matthey - back to back

AMF Robina

QLD

11/05/2016

Michael Matthey

AMF Robina

QLD

11/05/2016

Martin Standen

Mayfield Superstrike

NSW

11/05/2016

Dion Alexander

Tenpin City

NSW

12/05/2016

Dale Stewart

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

16/05/2016

Matt Bosanko

Logan City

QLD

18/05/2016

Brendan Meads

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

21/05/2016

Carl Womack

Strathpine Hyperbowl

QLD

24/05/2016

Michael Tomicek

AMF Robina

QLD

24/05/2016

Brad Hales

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

25/05/2016

Peter Wills

AMF Frankston

VIC

26/05/2016

Matthew Hill

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowl

VIC

31/05/2016

Hayden George

Launceston Lanes

QLD

31/05/2016

Matthew Dickson

Go Bowling Cairns

QLD

3/06/2016

Sean Vettiger

Toowoomba Sunset Superbowl

QLD

3/06/2016

Sean Vettiger

Toowoomba Sunset Superbowl

QLD

4/06/2016

Brenton Davis

Oz Tenpin Ballarat

VIC

5/06/2016

Joshua Thompson

Oz Tenpin Point Cook

VIC

6/06/2016

Paul Oakley

AMF Moonah

TAS

7/06/2016

Jay Davy

Bowland Salisbury

SA

7/06/2016

Jeremy Smith

Superbowl Warwick

WA

8/06/2016

Jayden Leming

Strathpine Hyperbowl

QLD

8/06/2016

Scott Allen

Aspley 10 Pin Bowl

QLD

12/06/2016

Mike Tomicek

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

13/06/2016

Matt Kilgren

Superbowl Warwick

WA

15/06/2016

Steve Lenton

Tenpin City

NSW

15/06/2016

Lachlan McKenzie

Oz Tenpin Star Bowl

VIC

16/06/2016

Justin Andrews

AMF Keon Park

VIC

17/06/2016

Rhys Hendy

Oz Tenpin Point Cook 

VIC

19/06/2016

Kyle Annetts

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

20/06/2016

Simon Gourlay

AMF Moonah

TAS

23/06/2016

Michael Bosma

Wyncity Morwell

VIC

24/06/2016

Brett Sauffs

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

26/06/2016

Paul Madden

AMF Rooty Hill

NSW

27/06/2016

David Altmann

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowl

VIC

27/06/2016

Brian Adams

Coolangatta Tweed Tenpin

QLD

30/06/2016

Matt Riley

AMF Rooty Hill

NSW

3/07/2016

Kyran Stafford

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

4/07/2016

Cory Knowles

Toowoomba Sunset Superbowl

QLD

5/07/2016

Chase Wilkins

Oz Tenpin Star Bowl

VIC

10/07/2016

Adam Hayes

Bowland Salisbury

SA

13/07/2016

Jeff Gortmans

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

14/07/2016

Merv Billing

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowl

VIC

14/07/2016

Thomas Carroll

Oz Tenpin Narre Warren

VIC

14/07/2016

Kyle Smith

Superbowl Warwick

WA

16/07/2016

Bianca Flanagan

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

24/07/2016

Chloe Wilson

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

24/07/2016

Samuel Blake

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

24/07/2016

Brendan Scott Murray

AMF Joondalup

WA

25/07/2016

Rob Kaluci

Logan City

QLD

27/07/2016

Robert Elliott

Bowland Salisbury

SA

27/07/2016

Shayne Melton

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

27/07/2016

Robert Garioch

Sunraysia Tenpin

VIC

28/07/2016

Daniel Webb

Campbelltown City Bowl

NSW

28/07/2016

Kevin Blackmore

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

29/07/2016

Chris Thompson

Logan City

QLD

29/07/2016

Ben Pearce

Toowoomba Sunset Superbowl

QLD

31/07/2016

Dion Alexander

Terrace Strikezone 

NSW

2/08/2016

Ashley Warren

Bowland Salisbury

SA

2/08/2016

Sarah Heath

Tenpin City

NSW

2/08/2016

Andrew Hill

Aspley 10 Pin Bowl

QLD

2/08/2016

Chad Withyman

Gosford City Bowl

NSW

3/08/2016

Michael Turton

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

3/08/2016

Scott Davies

Gosford City Bowl

NSW

3/08/2016

Rick McEwen

AMF Redcliffe

QLD

6/08/2016

Michael Esler

Warners Bay Superstrike

NSW

6/08/2016

Kurt Tolomeo

Warners Bay Superstrike

NSW

7/08/2016

Michael Little

Warners Bay Superstrike

NSW

8/08/2016

Mitch Hennessey

Logan City Tenpin

QLD

8/08/2016

Blayne Fletcher

Aspley 10 Pin Bowl

QLD

10/08/2016

Ben Allison

Devonport Tenpin Bowl

TAS

13/08/2016

Hayden Swallow

Orange Tenpin Bowl

NSW

16/08/2016

Tim Thompson

Oz Tenpin Star Bowl

VIC

18/08/2016

Matt Riley

AMF Rooty Hill

NSW

18/08/2016

Steven Armstrong

Strathpine Hyperbowl

QLD

20/08/2016

Paul Kerr

Sunraysia Tenpin

VIC

23/08/2016

Jayden Leming

Strathpine Hyperbowl

QLD

23/08/2016

Chase Wilkins

Oz Tenpin Star Bowl

VIC

24/08/2016

Shaun Dunn

Logan City

QLD

24/08/2016

Joey Mueller

AMF Robina

QLD

24/08/2016

Greg Monaghan

Club 300 Coffs Harbour

NSW

24/08/2016

Matthew Sposato

AMF Watergardens

VIC

1/09/2016

David Altmann

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowl

VIC

3/09/2016

Blayne Fletcher

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

3/09/2016

Michael Muir

AMF Cross Road

SA

4/09/2016

Robert Mason

AMF Cross Road

SA

4/09/2016

Larnce Miles

Logan City Tenpin

QLD

5/09/2016

David Altmann

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowl

VIC

6/09/2016

Nick Membery

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowl

VIC

9/09/2016

Shayne Melton

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

13/09/2016

Jayden Sutherland

Strathpine Hyperbowl

QLD

14/09/2016

Ryan Edgar

Logan City Tenpin

QLD

14/09/2016

Heath Baker

Townsville Tenpin & Fun Centre

QLD

14/09/2016

Brad Hales

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

15/09/2016

Clinton Phelps

AMF Keon Park

VIC

18/09/2016

Hayden George

Launceston Lanes

TAS

19/09/2016

Chase Wilkins

Oz Tenpin Star Bowl

VIC

22/09/2016

Ben Allison

Launceston Lanes

TAS

22/09/2016

Jason Drake

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowl

VIC

27/09/2016

Robert Godwin

Campbelltown City Bowl

NSW

27/09/2016

Glen Loader

Tenpin City

NSW

27/09/2016

Brad Hales

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

28/09/2016

Mac Stewart

Oz Tenpin Narre Warren

VIC

29/09/2016

David Altmann

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowl

VIC

29/09/2016

Greg Comport

AMF Boronia

VIC

29/09/2016

Mick Brunhierl

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

1/10/2016

Nathan Shoesmith

Campbelltown City Bowl

NSW

3/10/2016

Taneisha Griffiths

Campbelltown City Bowl

NSW

5/10/2016

Darrell Holt

Oz Tenpin Narre Warren

VIC

5/10/2016

Josh Hunt

Orange Tenpin Bowl

NSW

6/10/2016

Paul Farkas

Campbelltown City Bowl

NSW

10/10/2016

Daniel Davis

Horsham Lanes and Games

VIC

12/10/2016

Braidyn Nelson

AMF Cannington

WA

12/10/2016

Nathan Jarrett-Cornell

Oz Tenpin Star Bowl

VIC

13/10/2016

David Altmann

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowl

VIC

13/10/2016

Ivo Brighenti

Star Bowling Griffith

NSW

20/10/2016

Blayne Fletcher

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

20/10/2016

John Dunn

Mackay Leisure Centre

QLD

21/10/2016

Jamey Ryan

AMF Clayton

VIC

21/10/2016

Micheal Burbidge - back to back

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

21/10/2016

Micheal Burbidge

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

22/10/2016

Brendan Meads

Tenpin City

NSW

22/10/2016

Chris Commane

Tenpin City

NSW

24/10/2016

Andrew McArthur

Tenpin City

NSW

24/10/2016

Graeme Morgan

Logan City

QLD

24/10/2016

Shaun Dunn

Logan City

QLD

26/10/2016

Scott Miles

Bowland Salisbury

SA

26/10/2016

Wayne Smith

AMF Cannington

QLD

27/10/2016

David Altmann

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowl

VIC

27/10/2016

Vince Romeo

Bowlarama Wetherill Park

NSW

27/10/2016

Lauren Proctor

Mackay Leisure Centre

QLD

31/10/2016

Tony Wrzosek

AMF Richlands

QLD

1/11/2016

Madeline Kemp

Strathpine Hyperbowl

QLD

2/11/2016

Isaac Elliott

Bowland Salisbury

SA

2/11/2016

Tamara Harmsworth

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

3/11/2016

Micheal Burbidge

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

3/11/2016

Jason Drake

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowl

VIC

3/11/2016

Rick Richmann

Oz Tenpin Narre Warren

VIC

3/11/2016

Jon King

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

4/11/2016

Hayden George

Launceston Lanes

TAS

6/11/2016

David Altmann

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowl

VIC

7/11/2016

Chase Wilkins

Oz Tenpin Star Bowl

VIC

8/11/2016

Bob Whybrow

AMF Robina

QLD

8/11/2016

Alicia Melton

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

8/11/2016

Craig Whitby

Go Bowling Cairns

QLD

9/11/2016

Brad Brown

AMF Keon Park

VIC

13/11/2016

Liam Harvey

Strathpine Hyperbowl

QLD

15/11/2016

Aden Roffey

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

16/11/2016

Ross Southwell

Orange Tenpin Bowl

NSW

17/11/2016

Merv Billing

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowl

VIC

19/11/2016

Tim Sullivan

Suncity Tenpin

QLD

20/11/2016

Tony Murray

Campbelltown City Bowl

NSW

20/11/2016

Ashley Clark

Warners Bay Superstrike

NSW

21/11/2016

Peter Williams

Logan City

QLD

22/11/2016

David Altmann

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowl

VIC

23/11/2016

Bradley Zac McKinnon

Warners Bay Superstrike

NSW

24/11/2016

Jon King

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

26/11/2016

David Carmichael

Greensborough Lanes

VIC

27/11/2016

George Frilingos

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

29/11/2016

David Porto

Wyncity Bowl & Entertainment Centre

VIC

29/11/2016

Blake Spoor

AMF Frankston

VIC

1/12/2016

Tim Treloar

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowl

VIC

1/12/2016

Jon King

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

5/12/2016

Greg Elkin

Devonport Tenpin Bowl

TAS

6/12/2016

Andrew Clark

Lismore Tenpin 

NSW

6/12/2016

Ben Bell

Oz Tenpin Star Bowl

VIC

7/12/2016

Tony Wrzosek

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

8/12/2016

Morty Douglass

Kingaroy Tenpin Bowl

QLD

10/12/2016

Matthew Murphy

Wyncity Bowl & Entertainment Centre

VIC

11/12/2016

Jay Davy

Wyncity Bowl & Entertainment Centre

VIC

13/12/2016

Kevin Wilkins

Oz Tenpin Star Bowl

VIC

14/12/2016

Jason Allen

Oz Tenpin Ballarat

VIC

14/12/2016

Matthew Dickson

Go Bowling Cairns

QLD

16/12/2016

Dean Mattei

Oz Tenpin Ballarat

VIC